Visitor Visas for the USA, Schengen & 25+ Countries — Done Right in Toronto.

Stuck in Toronto's 18-month US visa queue? Drowning in Schengen paperwork? China, India, Nepal, Thailand and more — from DS-160 to interview prep, in English & Bangla, right here in Toronto.

Free Profile Assessment on WhatsApp See Pricing
16–21 moCurrent B1/B2 interview wait in Toronto — longest in the world (2026 data)
$185 USDUS visa (MRV) fee — non-refundable, even if refused
€90Schengen visa fee + ~$45 CAD VFS charge
2Languages: full support in English & Bangla

USAVisitor Visa (B1/B2)

Toronto's interview wait is 16–21 months — the longest on earth. We file your DS-160 flawlessly, plan appointments across consulates, and drill you for the interview. From $199.

USA Packages

EUSchengen Visa

One visa, 29 countries. Consulate-ready files — forms, cover letter, itinerary, insurance — plus VFS Toronto appointment booking. From $249.

Schengen Packages

Visitor visa services

One mistake on your DS-160 or one missing document can cost you months — in Toronto, it can cost you years. We prepare complete, decision-ready files.

UKVisitor Visa

  • Online application & document upload guidance
  • Financial proof structuring for first-time travellers
  • Biometric appointment (VAC Toronto) walkthrough

From $229 · packages

25+More Destinations

  • China, India, Nepal, Thailand, UAE, Singapore & more
  • Invitation letters, e-visa vs. sticker visa guidance
  • Document prep built for first-time travellers

From $179 · packages

How it works

1. Free assessment

WhatsApp us your profile — we tell you honestly whether and when to apply. Weak case? We'll say so before you pay.

2. File preparation

DS-160/forms, tailored checklist, cover letter, financial documents reviewed line by line.

3. Appointment strategy

We book smart — right consulate, right timing — and guide daily slot monitoring for earlier dates.

4. Interview prep

Mock interview + do's & don'ts briefing so you walk in confident and consistent.

Transparent pricing

Government fees are separate and paid by you directly. Our service fee covers preparation only.

PackageWhat's includedFee (CAD)
US — File ReadyDS-160 + review, document checklist, fee-payment walkthrough, photo check$199
US — Interview Ready POPULAREverything above + appointment booking & slot strategy + mock interview$349
US — Early SlotEverything above + active slot acceleration (within 12 mo $549 / within 8 mo $849)$549–$849
Schengen — File ReadyForms, checklist + review, cover letter, itinerary/insurance guidance, VFS booking$249
Schengen — PlusEverything above + travel-history advice + mock Q&A + refusal re-application support$399
UK — VisitorOnline application, document upload guidance, financial proof structuring$229
Other destinationsChina, India, Nepal, Thailand & more — requirements check, document prep, application guidanceFrom $179
Refusal reviewConsultation on a prior refusal — credited in full if you re-file with us within 6 months$149

Family discount: 15% off per person for 3+ applicants filed together. Government fees (US $185 USD · Schengen €90 + ~$45 CAD VFS) are paid separately by the applicant and are non-refundable.

Why Graduate Track Canada?

Bangla + English

Explain your case in the language you're comfortable in. No miscommunication on critical forms.

Toronto walk-in desk

Real office, real people — not a faceless website. Bring your documents in person.

Honest screening

If your profile isn't ready, we tell you before taking your money — and tell you what to fix.

No fake guarantees

Nobody can guarantee a visa. We guarantee a flawless file and the smartest strategy — that's what moves the needle.

Frequently asked questions

How long is the US visa interview wait in Toronto right now?

2026 data shows 16–21 months for B1/B2 — the longest of any major US consulate worldwide. Ottawa and Vancouver run 10–15 months. Apply 12–18 months before you need to travel.

Can you guarantee an earlier appointment?

No — and run from anyone who does. What we do: multi-consulate strategy, daily slot-monitoring guidance, and reschedule tactics that genuinely pull dates forward.

What if my visa was refused before?

Bring your refusal letter. Our $149 refusal review identifies exactly what went wrong; the fee is credited if you re-file with us within 6 months.

Do you handle Canadian visas or PR applications?

No. Canadian immigration advice legally requires an RCIC-licensed consultant. We handle foreign visitor visas only (USA, Schengen, UK) — and we're upfront about that boundary.

Is the government fee included in your packages?

No. US $185 USD (MRV) and Schengen €90 + VFS charges are paid by you directly to the authorities and are non-refundable.

I'm a student / new PR with limited travel history. Should I apply?

Get the free assessment first. Weak ties to Canada are the #1 refusal reason — sometimes the right advice is "wait 6 months and build your profile." We'd rather tell you that than take your fee.

Get a free profile assessment today

Message us on WhatsApp — tell us your status in Canada and where you want to go. We'll give you an honest read within one business day.

Chat on WhatsApp

Prefer walk-in? Visit our Toronto desk — address & hours on the contact page.

Please note: Graduate Track Canada provides document-preparation and application-strategy assistance for foreign visitor visas. We are not a law firm and do not provide Canadian immigration advice. All visa decisions rest solely with the relevant consulate or embassy; no service can guarantee approval. Government fees are non-refundable.

Related reading: US visitor visa from Canada guide · Schengen visa from Canada guide · Toronto wait-time strategies